Banner jh2.jpg headerfoto3.jpg headerfoto6.jpg headerfoto_2019-3.jpg headerfoto_2019-4.jpg headerfoto_2019-5.jpg headerfoto_2019-6.jpg slide2.png

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

Emily van Beek
Kim Bierkens
Joyce de Bresser
Brigit den Hertog
Anne de Jong
Merel Kaak
Wieke Kelders
Cilia Kramer
Mikki Krol
Isis Maaskant
Anouk Matheeuwsen
Kiki Merks
Sanne Metgod
Anne Raafs
Bente van Uden
Sigrun Verkooijen
Isa Verwold
Merel van Vroenhoven
Saskia Wijnands

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Ronald Rommers
Coach Leon Matthijssen
Begeleider Anja Wijnands
Aanvoerder Saskia Wijnands

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
HCAS D1 Maastricht D1 12:45
Best D1 Weert D1 12:45
Apeliotes D1 QZ D1 12:45
Union D1 Uden D1 12:45
Wijchen D1 Oss D1 12:45
Geel-Zwart D1 Oirschot D1 12:45

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Maastricht D1 17 51 17 0 0
2 Oss D1 17 36 11 3 3
3 QZ D1 17 33 9 6 2
4 Union D1 17 32 10 2 5
5 Oirschot D1 17 28 10 1 6
6 Geel-Zwart D1 17 24 7 3 7
7 Apeliotes D1 17 22 7 1 9
8 HCAS D1 17 19 6 1 10
9 Wijchen D1 17 18 5 3 9
10 Weert D1 17 17 5 2 10
11 Uden D1 17 7 2 1 14
12 Best D1 17 4 1 1 15

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
21 apr HV Weert D1 12:45 thuis - Roots Hockey veld (1)
28 apr HC Oirschot D1 12:45 uit
12 mei Oss D1 12:45 thuis - Roots Hockey veld (1)
26 mei V.M.H.C. Geel-Zwart D1 12:45 uit
2 jun MHC Wijchen D1 12:45 thuis - Roots Hockey veld (1)

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Apeliotes D1 Best D1 (4-1)final
Uden D1 Weert D1 (2-2)final
QZ D1 Wijchen D1 (7-2)final
Maastricht D1 Oirschot D1 (7-1)final
HCAS D1 Oss D1 (2-3)final
Union D1 Geel-Zwart D1 (7-0)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Best D1 Union D1 (1-3)final
Oss D1 Maastricht D1 (2-3)final
Geel-Zwart D1 HCAS D1 (0-0)final
Oirschot D1 Uden D1 (4-1)final
Wijchen D1 Apeliotes D1 (0-3)final
Weert D1 QZ D1 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
Uden D1 Oss D1 (2-4)final
QZ D1 Oirschot D1 (1-1)final
Maastricht D1 Geel-Zwart D1 (6-2)final
HCAS D1 Best D1 (6-2)final
Union D1 Apeliotes D1 (0-1)final
Weert D1 Wijchen D1 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Best D1 Maastricht D1 (0-1)final
Oss D1 QZ D1 (1-1)final
Geel-Zwart D1 Uden D1 (1-0)final
Apeliotes D1 HCAS D1 (3-4)final
Wijchen D1 Union D1 (1-3)final
Oirschot D1 Weert D1 (10-0)final
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
Uden D1 Best D1 (0-2)final
HCAS D1 Union D1 (0-2)final
Maastricht D1 Apeliotes D1 (3-2)final
Oirschot D1 Wijchen D1 (2-0)final
QZ D1 Geel-Zwart D1 (1-0)final
Weert D1 Oss D1 (1-4)final
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023
Apeliotes D1 Uden D1 (2-1)final
Geel-Zwart D1 Weert D1 (3-0)final
Best D1 QZ D1 (0-1)final
Oss D1 Oirschot D1 (3-2)final
Wijchen D1 HCAS D1 (2-1)final
Union D1 Maastricht D1 (0-1)final
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
QZ D1 Apeliotes D1 (3-0)final
Maastricht D1 HCAS D1 (6-0)final
Uden D1 Union D1 (1-5)final
Oss D1 Wijchen D1 (4-1)final
Weert D1 Best D1 (4-2)final
Oirschot D1 Geel-Zwart D1 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Union D1 QZ D1 (1-1)final
HCAS D1 Uden D1 (4-2)final
Apeliotes D1 Weert D1 (2-1)final
Geel-Zwart D1 Oss D1 (1-4)final
Best D1 Oirschot D1 (1-3)final
Wijchen D1 Maastricht D1 (1-4)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Uden D1 Maastricht D1 (0-2)final
Oss D1 Best D1 (2-0)final
Geel-Zwart D1 Wijchen D1 (3-1)final
Oirschot D1 Apeliotes D1 (7-0)scheduled
Weert D1 Union D1 (0-1)final
QZ D1 HCAS D1 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
Maastricht D1 QZ D1 (3-1)final
Uden D1 Wijchen D1 (2-1)final
HCAS D1 Weert D1 (4-0)final
Apeliotes D1 Oss D1 (1-4)final
Union D1 Oirschot D1 (4-2)final
Best D1 Geel-Zwart D1 (3-3)final
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
Geel-Zwart D1 Apeliotes D1 (4-1)final
QZ D1 Uden D1 (8-1)final
Oirschot D1 HCAS D1 (2-0)final
Oss D1 Union D1 (1-1)final
Wijchen D1 Best D1 (3-0)final
Weert D1 Maastricht D1 (2-3)final
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
Geel-Zwart D1 Union D1 (4-2)final
Best D1 Apeliotes D1 (0-3)final
Weert D1 Uden D1 (3-0)final
Oirschot D1 Maastricht D1 (2-4)final
Oss D1 HCAS D1 (7-0)final
Wijchen D1 QZ D1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
HCAS D1 Geel-Zwart D1 (1-2)final
Maastricht D1 Oss D1 (4-1)final
Apeliotes D1 Wijchen D1 (2-2)final
Union D1 Best D1 (4-1)final
Uden D1 Oirschot D1 (1-4)final
QZ D1 Weert D1 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
Wijchen D1 Weert D1 (7-0)final
Oirschot D1 QZ D1 (2-3)final
Oss D1 Uden D1 (7-0)final
Geel-Zwart D1 Maastricht D1 (2-3)final
Best D1 HCAS D1 (2-4)final
Apeliotes D1 Union D1 (1-4)final
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024
Weert D1 Oirschot D1 (3-2)expired
Uden D1 Geel-Zwart D1 (1-2)final
QZ D1 Oss D1 (1-1)scheduled
Union D1 Wijchen D1 (2-3)final
HCAS D1 Apeliotes D1 (2-1)final
Maastricht D1 Best D1 (12-1)final
Weert D1 Oirschot D1 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
Apeliotes D1 Maastricht D1 (2-5)final
Union D1 HCAS D1 (5-1)final
Oss D1 Weert D1 (6-0)final
Geel-Zwart D1 QZ D1 (3-3)scheduled
Best D1 Uden D1 (0-2)final
Wijchen D1 Oirschot D1 (1-3)final
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024
Maastricht D1 Union D1 (5-2)final
Uden D1 Apeliotes D1 (1-2)final
QZ D1 Best D1 (2-0)final
Oirschot D1 Oss D1 (3-2)final
HCAS D1 Wijchen D1 (2-4)final
Weert D1 Geel-Zwart D1 (2-0)final

Vandaag jarig

Sam Engelbert
Madelief Mulder
Jeroen Verhouden