Banner jh2.jpg headerfoto3.jpg headerfoto6.jpg headerfoto_2019-3.jpg headerfoto_2019-4.jpg headerfoto_2019-5.jpg headerfoto_2019-6.jpg slide2.png

MO14-1 Zaal

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Begeleider Jorg van Kortenhof
Trainer/Coach Elise den Bol-Heijnen
Trainer/Coach Marcel Martens

Aankomende speelronde

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Den Bosch MO14-2 12 26 8 2 2
2 Best MO14-1 12 23 7 2 3
3 Geel-Zwart MO14-1 12 18 5 3 4
4 Rosmalen MO14-2 12 18 5 3 4
5 Uden MO14-1 12 13 4 1 7
6 Gemert MO14-1 12 12 3 3 6
7 Oirschot MO14-1 12 8 2 2 8

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 3 DECEMBER 2023
Gemert MO14-1 Uden MO14-1 (3-4)final
Rosmalen MO14-2 Uden MO14-1 (1-4)scheduled
Gemert MO14-1 Rosmalen MO14-2 (7-3)scheduled
Geel-Zwart MO14-1 Oirschot MO14-1 (1-4)final
Oirschot MO14-1 Den Bosch MO14-2 (0-3)final
Geel-Zwart MO14-1 Den Bosch MO14-2 (4-4)final
ZONDAG 17 DECEMBER 2023
Geel-Zwart MO14-1 Rosmalen MO14-2 (1-2)final
Rosmalen MO14-2 Gemert MO14-1 (4-4)final
Geel-Zwart MO14-1 Gemert MO14-1 (5-1)final
Uden MO14-1 Best MO14-1 (1-7)final
Best MO14-1 Oirschot MO14-1 (2-1)final
Uden MO14-1 Oirschot MO14-1 (5-2)final
ZONDAG 7 JANUARI 2024
Rosmalen MO14-2 Oirschot MO14-1 (5-5)final
Oirschot MO14-1 Geel-Zwart MO14-1 (2-5)final
Rosmalen MO14-2 Geel-Zwart MO14-1 (2-2)final
Best MO14-1 Den Bosch MO14-2 (3-2)final
Gemert MO14-1 Den Bosch MO14-2 (5-5)final
Best MO14-1 Gemert MO14-1 (3-2)final
ZATERDAG 13 JANUARI 2024
Uden MO14-1 Den Bosch MO14-2 (0-5)scheduled
Den Bosch MO14-2 Rosmalen MO14-2 (2-0)final
Uden MO14-1 Rosmalen MO14-2 (1-3)final
ZONDAG 14 JANUARI 2024
Oirschot MO14-1 Gemert MO14-1 (2-1)final
Rosmalen MO14-2 Den Bosch MO14-2 (0-2)final
Uden MO14-1 Gemert MO14-1 (3-5)final
Den Bosch MO14-2 Best MO14-1 (1-3)final
Oirschot MO14-1 Uden MO14-1 (2-5)final
Rosmalen MO14-2 Best MO14-1 (4-1)final
ZATERDAG 20 JANUARI 2024
Gemert MO14-1 Geel-Zwart MO14-1 (3-3)final
Geel-Zwart MO14-1 Best MO14-1 (5-4)final
Gemert MO14-1 Best MO14-1 (1-3)final
ZATERDAG 27 JANUARI 2024
Den Bosch MO14-2 Gemert MO14-1 (6-3)final
Gemert MO14-1 Oirschot MO14-1 (2-1)final
Den Bosch MO14-2 Oirschot MO14-1 (7-3)final
Best MO14-1 Uden MO14-1 (1-1)final
Geel-Zwart MO14-1 Uden MO14-1 (4-2)final
Best MO14-1 Geel-Zwart MO14-1 (3-2)final
ZATERDAG 3 FEBRUARI 2024
Oirschot MO14-1 Best MO14-1 (1-1)final
Best MO14-1 Rosmalen MO14-2 (2-4)final
Oirschot MO14-1 Rosmalen MO14-2 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 4 FEBRUARI 2024
Den Bosch MO14-2 Geel-Zwart MO14-1 (5-1)final
Uden MO14-1 Geel-Zwart MO14-1 (1-6)final
Den Bosch MO14-2 Uden MO14-1 (5-0)final