Banner jh2.jpg headerfoto3.jpg headerfoto6.jpg headerfoto_2019-3.jpg headerfoto_2019-4.jpg headerfoto_2019-5.jpg headerfoto_2019-6.jpg slide2.png

MO16-2 Zaal

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Eva van IJzendoorn
Trainer/Coach Marijke Rekkers-vd Steen

Aankomende speelronde

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 MEP MO16-2 12 31 10 1 1
2 Oranje-Rood MO16-3 12 27 9 0 3
3 HOCO MO16-4 12 19 6 1 5
4 Oirschot MO16-2 12 14 4 2 6
5 Oedenrode MO16-1 12 13 3 4 5
6 Liempde MO16-1 12 13 3 4 5
7 Best MO16-2 12 2 0 2 10

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 3 DECEMBER 2023
Best MO16-2 Oranje-Rood MO16-3 (1-8)final
Liempde MO16-1 Oranje-Rood MO16-3 (1-3)final
Best MO16-2 Liempde MO16-1 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 10 DECEMBER 2023
Oedenrode MO16-1 Best MO16-2 (7-2)scheduled
Best MO16-2 Oirschot MO16-2 (2-3)final
Oedenrode MO16-1 Oirschot MO16-2 (3-2)scheduled
HOCO MO16-4 Liempde MO16-1 (5-2)scheduled
Oranje-Rood MO16-3 Liempde MO16-1 (1-2)scheduled
HOCO MO16-4 Oranje-Rood MO16-3 (0-3)final
ZATERDAG 16 DECEMBER 2023
Oirschot MO16-2 Oedenrode MO16-1 (4-4)scheduled
Oedenrode MO16-1 Liempde MO16-1 (1-4)scheduled
Oirschot MO16-2 Liempde MO16-1 (1-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 17 DECEMBER 2023
Best MO16-2 HOCO MO16-4 (2-5)final
MEP MO16-2 HOCO MO16-4 (3-1)final
Best MO16-2 MEP MO16-2 (2-11)final
ZONDAG 7 JANUARI 2024
Liempde MO16-1 Oedenrode MO16-1 (3-3)scheduled
Oedenrode MO16-1 HOCO MO16-4 (1-1)scheduled
Liempde MO16-1 HOCO MO16-4 (4-2)scheduled
MEP MO16-2 Oranje-Rood MO16-3 (1-2)final
Oirschot MO16-2 Oranje-Rood MO16-3 (0-3)final
MEP MO16-2 Oirschot MO16-2 (6-1)final
ZATERDAG 13 JANUARI 2024
Oirschot MO16-2 HOCO MO16-4 (1-2)final
HOCO MO16-4 Best MO16-2 (4-1)final
Oirschot MO16-2 Best MO16-2 (2-0)final
Oedenrode MO16-1 MEP MO16-2 (2-2)scheduled
Oranje-Rood MO16-3 MEP MO16-2 (1-5)final
Oedenrode MO16-1 Oranje-Rood MO16-3 (3-4)scheduled
ZONDAG 21 JANUARI 2024
HOCO MO16-4 MEP MO16-2 (1-4)final
MEP MO16-2 Oedenrode MO16-1 (1-0)scheduled
HOCO MO16-4 Oedenrode MO16-1 (2-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 28 JANUARI 2024
Oranje-Rood MO16-3 Oirschot MO16-2 (1-2)final
HOCO MO16-4 Oirschot MO16-2 (2-1)final
Oranje-Rood MO16-3 HOCO MO16-4 (9-3)final
MEP MO16-2 Liempde MO16-1 (5-2)scheduled
Liempde MO16-1 Best MO16-2 (2-2)scheduled
MEP MO16-2 Best MO16-2 (8-0)final
ZONDAG 18 FEBRUARI 2024
Oranje-Rood MO16-3 Best MO16-2 (6-0)final
Best MO16-2 Oedenrode MO16-1 (1-4)scheduled
Oranje-Rood MO16-3 Oedenrode MO16-1 (7-1)scheduled
Liempde MO16-1 Oirschot MO16-2 (1-4)scheduled
Oirschot MO16-2 MEP MO16-2 (3-5)final
Liempde MO16-1 MEP MO16-2 (2-3)scheduled