headerfoto3.jpg headerfoto6.jpg headerfoto_2019-3.jpg headerfoto_2019-4.jpg headerfoto_2019-5.jpg headerfoto_2019-6.jpg slide2.png

HVB

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Begeleider Harm-Jan Wijngaarden
Aanvoerder Marc van Schuppen

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Den Bosch HG Best HB
Dommel HB Eersel HA
Geel-Zwart HC Mill HA
Helmond HD Boekel HA
Oranje-Rood HF Heesch HB
Oss HC Son HB

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Boekel HA 11 30 10 0 1
2 Helmond HD 11 27 9 0 2
3 Geel-Zwart HC 11 27 9 0 2
4 Dommel HB 11 20 6 2 3
5 Mill HA 11 19 6 1 4
6 Oranje-Rood HF 11 13 4 1 6
7 Heesch HB 11 13 3 4 4
8 Best HB 11 10 3 1 7
9 Son HB 11 9 2 3 6
10 Oss HC 11 8 2 2 7
11 Eersel HA 11 7 2 1 8
12 Den Bosch HG 11 6 1 3 7

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
15 mrt Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch HG n.n.b uit
22 mrt HC Oranje Rood HF n.n.b thuis
29 mrt Mixed Hockey Club Heesch HB 12:15 uit
5 apr V.M.H.C. Geel-Zwart HC n.n.b uit
19 apr HC Boekel HA n.n.b thuis
3 mei HC Helmond HD n.n.b thuis
10 mei HTCSON Hockey HB n.n.b uit
17 mei Eersel HA n.n.b thuis
24 mei HC Mill HA n.n.b uit
7 jun MHCdeDommel HB n.n.b thuis
14 jun Oss HC n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Eersel HA Mill HA 2-2
Helmond HD Best HB 5-0
Dommel HB Son HB 5-2
Oranje-Rood HF Geel-Zwart HC 0-1
Oss HC Boekel HA 1-4
Den Bosch HG Heesch HB 2-2
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Heesch HB Oranje-Rood HF 1-3
Mill HA Geel-Zwart HC 2-1
Best HB Den Bosch HG 3-1
Boekel HA Helmond HD 4-9
Eersel HA Dommel HB 0-6
Son HB Oss HC 5-0
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Den Bosch HG Boekel HA 2-9
Oss HC Eersel HA 4-2
Oranje-Rood HF Best HB 0-1
Heesch HB Geel-Zwart HC 3-5
Helmond HD Son HB 6-3
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Geel-Zwart HC Dommel HB 4-2
Son HB Den Bosch HG 0-0
Best HB Heesch HB 0-1
Mill HA Oss HC 7-1
Boekel HA Oranje-Rood HF 6-2
Eersel HA Helmond HD 1-8
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Heesch HB Boekel HA 1-8
Den Bosch HG Eersel HA 0-3
Oranje-Rood HF Son HB 2-0
Oss HC Dommel HB 1-4
Best HB Geel-Zwart HC 3-4
Helmond HD Mill HA 4-2
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Eersel HA Oranje-Rood HF 0-1
Mill HA Den Bosch HG 6-2
Son HB Heesch HB 1-1
Dommel HB Helmond HD 1-4
Geel-Zwart HC Oss HC 2-0
Boekel HA Best HB 5-1
ZONDAG 20 OKTOBER 2019
Dommel HB Mill HA 4-2
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Best HB Son HB 2-2
Den Bosch HG Dommel HB 0-4
Oranje-Rood HF Mill HA 0-3
Boekel HA Geel-Zwart HC 7-1
Heesch HB Eersel HA 3-1
Helmond HD Oss HC 5-1
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Geel-Zwart HC Helmond HD 5-2
Oss HC Den Bosch HG 2-2
Mill HA Heesch HB 5-0
Dommel HB Oranje-Rood HF 2-2
Eersel HA Best HB 3-2
Son HB Boekel HA 1-5
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Heesch HB Dommel HB 1-1
Oranje-Rood HF Oss HC 3-2
Son HB Geel-Zwart HC 2-5
Boekel HA Eersel HA 5-1
Den Bosch HG Helmond HD 2-8
Best HB Mill HA 2-1
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Oss HC Heesch HB 0-0
Mill HA Boekel HA 2-7
Eersel HA Son HB 0-2
Den Bosch HG Geel-Zwart HC 3-5
Dommel HB Best HB 5-0
Helmond HD Oranje-Rood HF 4-2
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Geel-Zwart HC Eersel HA 2-1
Heesch HB Helmond HD 6-0
Boekel HA Dommel HB 3-2
Best HB Oss HC 1-3
Oranje-Rood HF Den Bosch HG 1-2
Son HB Mill HA 1-4