headerfoto3.jpg headerfoto6.jpg headerfoto_2019-3.jpg headerfoto_2019-4.jpg headerfoto_2019-5.jpg headerfoto_2019-6.jpg slide2.png

D3

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Tessa Vermeeren

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Geldrop D5 Weert D3

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Cranendonck D2 11 28 9 1 1
2 Best D3 11 27 9 0 2
3 Don Quishoot D6 11 25 8 1 2
4 Maastricht D5 11 22 7 1 3
5 Oranje-Rood D10 11 19 6 1 4
6 Maastricht D4 11 18 6 0 5
7 Nova D3 11 17 5 2 4
8 Oranje-Rood D11 11 13 4 1 6
9 Weert D3 10 7 2 1 7
10 HOD D7 11 7 2 1 8
11 Geldrop D5 10 5 1 2 7
12 Scoop D3 11 1 0 1 10

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
15 mrt Don Quishoot D6 n.n.b uit
22 mrt HC Oranje Rood D10 n.n.b thuis
29 mrt Hockey Geldrop D5 n.n.b uit
5 apr HC Cranendonck D2 n.n.b thuis
19 apr HC Scoop D3 n.n.b uit
3 mei HC Nova D3 n.n.b thuis
10 mei HC Oranje Rood D11 n.n.b uit
17 mei HV Weert D3 n.n.b thuis
24 mei Maastrichtse Hockey Club MHC D5 n.n.b uit
7 jun Maastrichtse Hockey Club MHC D4 n.n.b thuis
14 jun H.O.D. D7 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Oranje-Rood D10 Cranendonck D2 (O) 0-2
HOD D7 Weert D3 5-3
Maastricht D4 Maastricht D5 6-0
Geldrop D5 Oranje-Rood D11 3-3
Don Quishoot D6 Scoop D3 6-0
Nova D3 Best D3 0-4
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Best D3 Don Quishoot D6 3-2
Cranendonck D2 (O) Geldrop D5 11-0
Weert D3 Nova D3 3-3
Scoop D3 Oranje-Rood D10 1-1
Oranje-Rood D11 Maastricht D4 (2-0)TEMP_RESULT
Maastricht D5 HOD D7 3-1
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Nova D3 Maastricht D5 2-4
Geldrop D5 Scoop D3 4-3
Cranendonck D2 (O) Oranje-Rood D11 3-2
Oranje-Rood D10 Best D3 3-2
HOD D7 Maastricht D4 1-5
Don Quishoot D6 Weert D3 5-0
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Maastricht D4 Nova D3 5-2
Maastricht D5 Don Quishoot D6 4-5
Scoop D3 Cranendonck D2 (O) 1-4
Weert D3 Oranje-Rood D10 2-3
Best D3 Geldrop D5 7-2
Oranje-Rood D11 HOD D7 5-3
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Scoop D3 Oranje-Rood D11 0-6
Cranendonck D2 (O) Best D3 2-0
Don Quishoot D6 Maastricht D4 4-2
Nova D3 HOD D7 2-1
Oranje-Rood D10 Maastricht D5 (1-5)TEMP_RESULT
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Best D3 Scoop D3 5-0
Oranje-Rood D11 Nova D3 1-3
Maastricht D5 Geldrop D5 5-1
HOD D7 Don Quishoot D6 2-6
Weert D3 Cranendonck D2 (O) 0-3
Maastricht D4 Oranje-Rood D10 3-2
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Scoop D3 Weert D3 1-6
Oranje-Rood D10 HOD D7 2-1
Geldrop D5 Maastricht D4 1-8
Don Quishoot D6 Nova D3 2-2
Cranendonck D2 (O) Maastricht D5 3-3
Best D3 Oranje-Rood D11 1-0
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Nova D3 Oranje-Rood D10 4-1
Maastricht D5 Scoop D3 5-3
Weert D3 Best D3 0-2
HOD D7 Geldrop D5 1-1
Maastricht D4 Cranendonck D2 (O) 1-2
Oranje-Rood D11 Don Quishoot D6 1-2
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Geldrop D5 Nova D3 1-3
Scoop D3 Maastricht D4 1-3
Oranje-Rood D10 Don Quishoot D6 1-0
Best D3 Maastricht D5 4-1
Cranendonck D2 (O) HOD D7 4-0
Weert D3 Oranje-Rood D11 1-2
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Maastricht D5 Weert D3 3-1
Nova D3 Cranendonck D2 (O) 2-5
Don Quishoot D6 Geldrop D5 11-0
Oranje-Rood D10 Oranje-Rood D11 2-1
Maastricht D4 Best D3 0-3
HOD D7 Scoop D3 3-2
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Oranje-Rood D11 Maastricht D5 1-3
Maastricht D4 Weert D3 2-4
Cranendonck D2 (O) Don Quishoot D6 1-2
Best D3 HOD D7 7-1
Scoop D3 Nova D3 0-2
Geldrop D5 Oranje-Rood D10 0-2