headerfoto3.jpg headerfoto6.jpg headerfoto_2019-3.jpg headerfoto_2019-4.jpg headerfoto_2019-5.jpg headerfoto_2019-6.jpg slide2.png

D2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer/Coach Koen Tervoort

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Don Quishoot D2 (O) Maastricht D2 (O)

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Helmond D2 11 33 11 0 0
2 Oranje-Rood D4 11 19 6 1 4
3 Den Bosch D2 10 18 6 3 1
4 Tegelen D2 11 16 5 1 5
5 Weert D2 10 14 4 2 4
6 Eindhoven D3 11 14 4 2 5
7 Best D2 11 14 4 2 5
8 Hopbel D2 11 13 3 4 4
9 Maastricht D2 10 12 3 3 4
10 Boxmeer D2 11 9 2 3 6
11 Don Quishoot D2 9 5 1 2 6
12 Oranje-Rood D3 10 4 2 1 7

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
15 mrt Don Quishoot D2 n.n.b thuis
22 mrt HV Weert D2 n.n.b uit
29 mrt HC Helmond D2 n.n.b thuis
5 apr SMHC De Hopbel D2 n.n.b uit
19 apr Maastrichtse Hockey Club MHC D2 n.n.b thuis
3 mei Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch D2 n.n.b uit
10 mei HC Oranje Rood D4 n.n.b thuis
17 mei Tegelen D2 n.n.b uit
24 mei HC Eindhoven D3 n.n.b thuis
7 jun MHC Boxmeer D2 n.n.b uit
14 jun HC Oranje Rood D3 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Oranje-Rood D4 Oranje-Rood D3 8-1
Tegelen D2 Boxmeer D2 (O) 2-1
Hopbel D2 (O) Don Quishoot D2 (O) 1-1
Best D2 (O) Den Bosch D2 (O) 1-1
Eindhoven D3 Maastricht D2 (O) 4-1
Helmond D2 (O) Weert D2 (O) 3-0
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Oranje-Rood D3 Tegelen D2 0-5
Boxmeer D2 (O) Eindhoven D3 1-4
Weert D2 (O) Hopbel D2 (O) 3-3
Don Quishoot D2 (O) Best D2 (O) 2-0
Den Bosch D2 (O) Oranje-Rood D4 3-2
Maastricht D2 (O) Helmond D2 (O) 0-6
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Oranje-Rood D4 Don Quishoot D2 (O) 3-0
Eindhoven D3 Oranje-Rood D3 2-3
Best D2 (O) Weert D2 (O) 1-3
Hopbel D2 (O) Helmond D2 (O) 1-3
Boxmeer D2 (O) Maastricht D2 (O) 0-1
Tegelen D2 Den Bosch D2 (O) 1-1
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Oranje-Rood D3 Boxmeer D2 (O) 1-2
Maastricht D2 (O) Hopbel D2 (O) 2-2
Weert D2 (O) Oranje-Rood D4 2-3
Helmond D2 (O) Best D2 (O) 3-0
Don Quishoot D2 (O) Tegelen D2 0-2
Den Bosch D2 (O) Eindhoven D3 2-0
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Oranje-Rood D3 Maastricht D2 (O) 1-1
Tegelen D2 Weert D2 (O) 1-2
Best D2 (O) Hopbel D2 (O) 2-1
Oranje-Rood D4 Helmond D2 (O) 0-1
Boxmeer D2 (O) Den Bosch D2 (O) 2-2
Eindhoven D3 Don Quishoot D2 (O) 3-1
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Hopbel D2 (O) Oranje-Rood D4 2-0
Helmond D2 (O) Tegelen D2 3-0
Maastricht D2 (O) Best D2 (O) 0-1
Don Quishoot D2 (O) Boxmeer D2 (O) 1-1
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Oranje-Rood D3 Don Quishoot D2 (O) 3-1
Oranje-Rood D4 Best D2 (O) 2-1
Tegelen D2 Hopbel D2 (O) 1-3
Eindhoven D3 Helmond D2 (O) 0-3
Boxmeer D2 (O) Weert D2 (O) 1-1
Den Bosch D2 (O) Maastricht D2 (O) 1-0
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Best D2 (O) Tegelen D2 1-3
Don Quishoot D2 (O) Den Bosch D2 (O) 0-1
Weert D2 (O) Oranje-Rood D3 4-3
Helmond D2 (O) Boxmeer D2 (O) 7-0
Maastricht D2 (O) Oranje-Rood D4 0-0
Hopbel D2 (O) Eindhoven D3 2-2
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Den Bosch D2 (O) Weert D2 (O) 3-1
Boxmeer D2 (O) Hopbel D2 (O) 2-1
Oranje-Rood D3 Helmond D2 (O) 1-5
Eindhoven D3 Best D2 (O) 4-4
Tegelen D2 Oranje-Rood D4 0-6
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Hopbel D2 (O) Oranje-Rood D3 2-0
Tegelen D2 Maastricht D2 (O) 1-2
Best D2 (O) Boxmeer D2 (O) 3-1
Helmond D2 (O) Den Bosch D2 (O) 3-0
Oranje-Rood D4 Eindhoven D3 1-3
VRIJDAG 22 NOVEMBER 2019
Weert D2 (O) Eindhoven D3 2-0
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Maastricht D2 (O) Weert D2 (O) 3-2
Don Quishoot D2 (O) Helmond D2 (O) 0-2
Boxmeer D2 (O) Oranje-Rood D4 0-2
Eindhoven D3 Tegelen D2 0-6
Oranje-Rood D3 Best D2 (O) 3-4
Den Bosch D2 (O) Hopbel D2 (O) 4-2