headerfoto3.jpg headerfoto35.jpg headerfoto4.jpg headerfoto6.jpg slide1.png slide2.png slide3.png
Senioren
D1
20:00 - 22:00
3
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
D2
20:00 - 22:00
2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Koen Tervoort
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
MB1
18:30 - 20:00
3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Thierry Vriens
Thomas van Heesewijk
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
MD3
17:00 - 18:30
3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Isa Verwold
Minke van den Bosch
Rob van Tilburg
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E8
M8E1
17:00 - 18:00
3 - A
Trainer(s)
Femke in 't Zandt
Isa Verdijk
Opmerkingen
M8E2
17:00 - 18:00
3 - B
Trainer(s)
Madelon Leijtens
Willemijn Steijger
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E
ME1
17:00 - 18:00
2 - A
Trainer(s)
Mara De Visser
Anouk van Diesen
Opmerkingen
ME2
17:00 - 18:00
2 - B
Trainer(s)
Lieke Mols
Lieve van der Horst
Renske Mols
Opmerkingen
ME3
17:00 - 18:00
2 - C
Trainer(s)
Marit Koopmans
Stijn van Zon
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd F
MF1
17:00 - 18:00
2 - D
Trainer(s)
Feline Hendriks
Imke Maaskant
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd G
FK201808/01
17:00 - 18:00
4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Imke van Kemenade
Janne van den Einden
Laura van Haandel
Opmerkingen
TG201808/01
17:00 - 18:00
4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Indy Kovács
Isabelle Boelens
Opmerkingen
Senioren
H1
20:00 - 22:00
1
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
HJ1
20:00 - 22:00
2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
JA1
18:30 - 20:00
1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Friso Wieringa
Vincent van Ooteghem
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
JB1
18:30 - 20:00
1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Ole Walraven
Remco Rombeek
Willem Dekker
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
JC2
18:30 - 20:00
3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Merel van Vroenhoven
Rick Bezemer
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
JD1
18:00 - 19:30
4
Trainer(s)
Koos Amendt
Sietse van de Poll
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E8
J8E1
17:00 - 18:00
1 - A
Trainer(s)
Marijn Rombeek
Ruben van de Wiel
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E
JE1
17:00 - 18:00
1 - B
Trainer(s)
Abel Smits
Lucas van Erning
Opmerkingen
JE2
17:00 - 18:00
1 - C
Trainer(s)
Joost Koopmans
Marieke van Egmond
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd F
JF1
17:00 - 18:00
1 - D
Trainer(s)
Bente van Hest
Twan Megens
Vera Withagen
Opmerkingen